SEND INSTANT RFQ

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365


Please contact If you have any queries regarding products

A Complete Part Purchasing Platform

  •  AS9120B and ISO 9001:2015
  •  ASA MEMBER
  •  FAA AC 0056B Accredited

Fiber Optics-Transceivers – Electronic Parts Sourcing

Your electronic parts search has been made easy by ASAP Semiconductor an electronic parts suppliers, USA. Let’s say you need an Array Network Resistor but you don’t know anything else about the electronic component? Our straightforward search function will show you top manufacturers for these resistors, such as Molex Connector Corporation, Avago Technologies US Inc. Additionally, the manufacturers highest distributed part numbers will be listed, such 86990-9060, 86990-9061, ABCU-5700RZ, ABCU-5710RZ, ABCU-571NRZ. We also list via the most searched for descriptions as CONN FIBEROPTIC TXRX/GBI, TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 1, TRANSCEIVER 3.3V 1000MBP, TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUP, TXRX 127MBD DUPLEX SC 1X. Submit your RFQ now to get help with the obsolete electronic part types you need now.

Optoelectronics

Fiber Optics-Transceivers Manufacturer's List

Fiber Optics-Transceivers Part Number List

  • Part No. Manufacturer Specification QTY RFQ
  • 86990-9060 Molex Connector Corporation CONN FIBEROPTIC TXRX/GBI 2135 RFQ
  • 86990-9061 Molex Connector Corporation CONN FIBEROPTIC TXRX/GBI 2737 RFQ
  • ABCU-5700RZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 1 3487 RFQ
  • ABCU-5710RZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD 1 3142 RFQ
  • ABCU-571NRZ Avago Technologies US Inc TRANSCEIVER 3.3V 1000MBP 2702 RFQ
  • AFBR-5103ATZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUP 2313 RFQ
  • AFBR-5103AZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX 127MBD DUPLEX SC 1X 1553 RFQ
  • AFBR-5103PEZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX 127MBD DUPLEX SC 1X 2861 RFQ
  • AFBR-5103PZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX 127MBD DUPLEX SC 1X 1577 RFQ
  • AFBR-5103TZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUP 1891 RFQ
  • AFBR-5103Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUP 1811 RFQ
  • AFBR-5205ATZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 ST 1 1125 RFQ
  • AFBR-5205AZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1 1765 RFQ
  • AFBR-5205PEZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1 879 RFQ
  • AFBR-5205PZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1 2597 RFQ
  • AFBR-5205TZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 ST 1 2524 RFQ
  • AFBR-5205Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ATM/SONET/OC-3 SC 1 3676 RFQ
  • AFBR-5302Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX 266MBD FIBRE CH SC 2658 RFQ
  • AFBR-53B3EZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL 5V GBE/FC 1 1318 RFQ
  • AFBR-53D3EZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL 5V VCSEL FC 2110 RFQ
  • AFBR-53D3FZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL 5V VCSEL FC 869 RFQ
  • AFBR-53D3Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL 5V VCSEL FC 2997 RFQ
  • AFBR-53D5EZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT 1X9 850NM 1GB E 2825 RFQ
  • AFBR-53D5FZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL SMF 5V GBE 2871 RFQ
  • AFBR-53D5Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL 5V GBE 1X9 3493 RFQ
  • AFBR-54D7APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 2154 RFQ
  • AFBR-5601Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX GBIC 1.25GBE 850NM 2602 RFQ
  • AFBR-5705ALZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND 1281 RFQ
  • AFBR-5705APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND 3655 RFQ
  • AFBR-5710APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAI 2492 RFQ
  • AFBR-5710LZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LAT 1976 RFQ
  • AFBR-5710PZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFP RJ-45 1.25G 1438 RFQ
  • AFBR-5715ALZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND 1330 RFQ
  • AFBR-5715APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND 3285 RFQ
  • AFBR-5715PZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAI 1916 RFQ
  • AFBR-57D5APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFP 850NM 8GBE 2228 RFQ
  • AFBR-57D7APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFP 850NM 8GBE 2920 RFQ
  • AFBR-57F5PZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI - - 2293 RFQ
  • AFBR-57J5APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 3506 RFQ
  • AFBR-57J7APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX MMF OPT 7.4GB/S SFP 803 RFQ
  • AFBR-57M5APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLU 2723 RFQ
  • AFBR-57R5AEZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 1315 RFQ
  • AFBR-57R5APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 85 3461 RFQ
  • AFBR-57R6AEZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFP QUAD RATE 4 2450 RFQ
  • AFBR-57R6APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE S 3797 RFQ
  • AFBR-5803AQZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X 1170 RFQ
  • AFBR-5803ATQZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X 3034 RFQ
  • AFBR-5803ATZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST 1274 RFQ
  • AFBR-5803AZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC 1898 RFQ
  • AFBR-5803TZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUP 1453 RFQ
  • AFBR-5803Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUP 1142 RFQ
  • AFBR-5805Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1133 RFQ
  • AFBR-5903AZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT FE MTRJ EXT TEM 2183 RFQ
  • AFBR-5903EZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ETHERNET 125MBD MMF 3473 RFQ
  • AFBR-5903Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 1528 RFQ
  • AFBR-5905AZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ATM/SONET OC-3 2X5 1563 RFQ
  • AFBR-5905EZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX ATM/SONET OC-3 2X5 2164 RFQ
  • AFBR-5905Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X 1780 RFQ
  • AFBR-5921ALZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2148 RFQ
  • AFBR-5930Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX SBCON 200MBD 2X5 DI 2998 RFQ
  • AFBR-5978Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX FAST ETH POF 125MBD 2262 RFQ
  • AFBR-59R5LZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X 1130 RFQ
  • AFBR-700SDZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX SFP+ 10GB ETH 850NM 1077 RFQ
  • AFBR-703ASDZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR 1740 RFQ
  • AFBR-703SDDZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX SFP+ 850NM 1/10GBE 1709 RFQ
  • AFBR-703SNZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR 1944 RFQ
  • AFBR-707SDZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX SFP+ 10GBE LRM SR 1 3098 RFQ
  • AFBR-720XPDZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT XFP 10GB/S 850N 1699 RFQ
  • AFBR-732BEHWZ Avago Technologies US Inc TRANSMITTER 12X2.5GBD PL 1370 RFQ
  • AFBR-732BEWZ Avago Technologies US Inc TRANSMITTER 12X2.5GBD PL 3502 RFQ
  • AFBR-732BHWZ Avago Technologies US Inc TRANSMITTER 12X2.7GBD PL 3070 RFQ
  • AFBR-732BWZ Avago Technologies US Inc TRANSMITTER 12X2.5GBD PL 926 RFQ
  • AFBR-742BEHZ Avago Technologies US Inc TRANSMITTER 12X2.5GBD PL 2790 RFQ
  • AFBR-742BEZ Avago Technologies US Inc TRANSMITTER 12X2.5GBD PL 1778 RFQ
  • AFBR-742BHZ Avago Technologies US Inc TRANSMITTER 12X2.7GBD PL 2080 RFQ
  • AFBR-742BZ Avago Technologies US Inc TRANSMITTER 12X2.5GBD PL 3332 RFQ
  • AFBR-79E4Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUG 3333 RFQ
  • AFBR-79E4Z-D Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX QSFP 40G 4CH PLUGGA 3367 RFQ
  • AFBR-79EQDZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUG 3782 RFQ
  • AFBR-79Q4Z Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGA 1035 RFQ
  • AFBR-79Q4Z-D Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGA 880 RFQ
  • AFCT-5179AZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK 1046 RFQ
  • AFCT-5179BZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK 1122 RFQ
  • AFCT-5179CZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLUE 1078 RFQ
  • AFCT-5179DZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLUE 3338 RFQ
  • AFCT-5701ALZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE S 3624 RFQ
  • AFCT-5701APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE B 824 RFQ
  • AFCT-5701LZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE S 2738 RFQ
  • AFCT-5701PZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE B 1609 RFQ
  • AFCT-5705ALZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE S 2488 RFQ
  • AFCT-5705APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE B 1479 RFQ
  • AFCT-5705LZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE S 1373 RFQ
  • AFCT-5705PZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE B 3662 RFQ
  • AFCT-5710ALZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE S 3543 RFQ
  • AFCT-5710APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE B 2869 RFQ
  • AFCT-5710LZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE S 2417 RFQ
  • AFCT-5710PZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE B 1509 RFQ
  • AFCT-5715ALZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE S 1081 RFQ
  • AFCT-5715APZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE B 2988 RFQ
  • AFCT-5715LZ Avago Technologies US Inc TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE S 3011 RFQ