Home  Manufacturers   Tripp Lite  N820-10M

A Complete Part Purchasing Platform

  •  AS9120B and ISO 9001:2015
  •  ASA MEMBER
  •  FAA 0056B Accredited
asap-upload asapsemi-3 asapsemi-4

RFQ For Tripp Lite Part Number N820-10M

Mfg Part Number : N820-10M Manufacturer : Tripp Lite

Part Number n820-10m in stock. Find long-lead time, hard to find, and obsolete electronic parts ranging from active electronic to passive electronic components. Buy most challenging Electronic parts requirement at ASAP Semiconductor LLC. ASAP Semiconductor LLC is AS9120B, ISO 9001-2015, and FAA 0056B Accredited Distributor for tripp lite Part number n820-10m.

ASAP Semiconductor LLC is AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, and FAA 0056B , Aviation Suppliers Association Member Distributor for Part Number n820-10m.

Please fill out below form to get an instant quote for Tripp Lite Part Number N820-10M  with the required quantity along with the target price and expected dock date:

Please Fill Below Form to Quote For N820-10M
Required Fields Compulsory *

 
Part Type : Cable Assemblies
Description : CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 33'; 1st Connector:LC Duplex; 2nd Connector:LC Duplex; Type:Multimode Duplex; Length - Overall:32.8' (10m); Fiber Type:50/125; Cable Diameter:-; Cable Type:Buffered Fiber; Features:Low Smoke

CONTACT INFORMATION

 
 
 
 

This is a quotation for the goods listed above. This quotation is meant as an estimate and does not reflect a final bill or invoice. All quotations are subject to change until acceptance by ASAP Semiconductor of a binding Purchase Order, and quotations may be withdrawn or revised at the sole discretion of ASAP Semiconductor. This quotation is subject to the ASAP Semiconductor Terms & Conditions available at https://www.asapsemi.com/terms-conditions.aspx. All United States Government and Department of Defense bids are quoted as CAGE code 6RE77 from ASAP Semiconductor’s Irvine, California facility. Any quotation from ASAP Semiconductor without CAGE code 6RE77 is void.

Thank you for considering ASAP Semiconductor for your Semiconductor parts need.

All bill of materials (BOM) can be sent via email to sales@asapsemi.com in an excel format. Please feel free to Contact Us at +1 (714) 705-4780.